2022 Squad

Teagan Bethune - Lilydale & Yarra Valley Netball Association
Tully Bethune - Colac & District Netball Association
Dakota Blade - Diamond Creek Netball  Club
Sienna Burke - Goulburn Valley Football Netball League
Emily Davies - Ballarat Netball Association
Kate Evans - Ovens & Murray
Lily Graham - Waverley District Netball Association
Maddie Higgins - Sandringham & District Netball Association
Millie Hogg - Waverley District Netball Association
Olivia Jones - Frankston & District Netball Association
Grace Manserra - Wimmera Netball Association 
Ruby McInerney* - Sunraysia Football Netball League
Mikaela Minns - Altona Netball Association
Eliza Molino - AFL Outer East
Charlotte Morey - Parkville Netball Competitions
Mikayla Phillips - Waverley Night Netball Association
Montaya Sardi - St Albans & Caroline Springs Netball Association 
Georgia Shattock - St Albans & Caroline Springs Netball Association 
Kahlan Tanoi - Parkville Netball Competitions
Isabella	Templeton - Sandringham & District Netball Association
Megan Wilson - Castlemaine & District Netball Association
Emma Winfield - St Albans & Caroline Springs Netball Association 
Georgia Tomkins - Sandringham & District Netball Association
Teah Wilson - Whitehorse Netball Association
Mia Van Wyk - Whitehorse Netball Association
Tara Watson - Whittlesea & District Netball Association

*Subject to fitness

Emily Andrew - Wilson Storage Southern Saints
Olivia Barnett - Hawks Netball
Keeley Burgmann - Hawks Netball
Shae Clifford - Bendigo Football Netball League
Matilda Cook - Peninsula Waves
Dee Dee Deng - Hawks Netball
Saachi Donald* - Boroondara Express
Poppy Douglass - Casey Demons
Casey Dunstan - Melbourne University Lightning
Kiahna Fallon - Geelong Cougars
Tiahnee Farrell - Boroondara Express
Lucia Fauonuku* - City West Falcons
Holly Garac* - Wilson Storage Southern Saints
Ella Harvey - Boroondara Express
Grace Hay - North East Blaze
Charlee Kemp - Melbourne University Lightning
Molly Kennedy - Goulburn Valley League
Sussu Liai - Peninsula Waves
Kaylah Loulanting - North East Blaze
Adut Manyiel - Ballarat Netball Association
Grace Markovic* - Melbourne University Lightning
Akira Mccormack - Melbourne University Lightning
Fionnuala McKeagney-Stubbs - City West Falcons
Charli Nicol - City West Falcons
Claire Oakley - Melbourne University Lightning
Melissa Oloamanu - City West Falcons
Lara Stefani* - Boroondara Express
Eryn Stocker - Peninsula Waves
Zara Walters - Geelong Cougars
Olivia Wilkinson - Peninsula Waves

*Subject to fitness

2022 Calendars

For further information please contact Sarah Collett 
Email Sarah